e-mail: webteam

inloggen webbeheer

Johan van der Horstschaal

aantal kerengemiddeldeTPR
gespeeld voorratingscore rating    TPR-/-
Borne KNSBBorne SOSBorne V1Borne V2Borne V3SBO bekereigen tegen+/+rating
1Maurice Pots1182319031182054231
2Thomas Berghuis4147416722301672198
3Wim Arns64153015587711705175
4Gert Nijhuis1140012681101525125
5Henk Dijkhuis38699801.512980111
6Marinus Tibbe7172118283.5291828107
7Hans Kroeze2414311518316151887
8John Leerentveld16117251858311176944
9Norbert Waanders74183419384.513187440
10Jos Muller5631165217326.518168533
11Patrick Munster7193519583.56195823
12Cor van Bree3421577163645159720
13Henk Eillert534162617344.56164519
14Paul Formanoij1211175317652.52176512
15Freek Wentink14133714112213414
16Rik Veldhuis6180318522.5-31794-9
17Frans Veltkamp112164517201.5-41631-14
18Bert van den Akker4171016452-111645-65
19Art Rol4183318351.5-151746-87
20Lex Griffioen41194018252.5-181825-115
21Clemens Fransen4119612321-241041-155
22Gerard Boersma3113210971-19977-155
23Erik Witteveen111157816250.5-251345-233
24Joop Naatje111518650.5-10865-286
25Willem Venerius13150115580-511165-336
26Peter Levink53155816500.5-751180-378
27Jos de Vries4122910221-61831-398