e-mail: webteam

inloggen webbeheer

Johan van der Horstschaal

aantal kerengemiddeldeTPR
gespeeld voorratingscore rating    TPR-/-
Borne-zaBorne-avBorne V1Borne V2Borne V3Borne-cupeigen tegen+/+rating
1Clemens Fransen14122714434851684457
2Thijs Mangelsdorf121129814773551668370
3Joop Naatje1112612350.551235109
4Lex Griffioen21119071914316200396
5Willem Venerius1413651375313144580
6Henk Eillert643164417755.523172177
7Wim Arns153159016514.522165161
8Erik Witteveen21153115841.57158453
9Patrick Munster619371870415199053
10John Leerentveld251117811780515181938
11Thomas Berghuis41489152728152738
12Art Rol4182317562.54184522
13Marinus Tibbe6178718432.5-41785-2
14Hans Kroeze33149616042-81484-12
15Paul Formanoij6411176716837-41741-26
16Henk Dijkhuis182611110-5778-48
17Jos Muller442155016473-211500-50
18Rik Veldhuis51179018452-161725-65
19Norbert Waanders11177617021-61702-74
20Thijs Bakker1140016260-61322-78
21Cor van Bree3159717540.5-111474-123
22Bert van den Akker3170214522-51572-130
23Freek Wentink231142614641.5-391273-153
24Theo Heeregrave342155116132-561395-156
25Gert Nijhuis4139713251.5-271236-161
26Peter Levink21155816300.5-211350-208
27Jos de Vries1112310380-19890-233