e-mail: webteam

inloggen webbeheer

Johan van der Horstschaal

aantal kerengemiddeldeTPR
gespeeld voorratingscore rating    TPR-/-
Borne-zaBorne-aveigen tegen+/+rating
1Thomas Berghuis1148915651181718229
2Henk Eillert1164416791171853209
3Marinus Tibbe1178717681141969182
4Jos Muller1155015051131719169
5Patrick Munster1193719750.52197538
6Art Rol1182317720.5-21772-51
7Theo Heeregrave1155116580-111414-137
8Paul Formanoij1176715890.5-71589-178