e-mail: webteam

inloggen webbeheer

Johan van der Horstschaal

aantal kerengemiddeldeTPR
gespeeld voorratingscore rating    TPR-/-
Borne-zaBorne-avBorne V1Borne V2Borne V3Borne-cupeigen tegen+/+rating
1Clemens Fransen2122714552471659432
2Thijs Mangelsdorf11129813422331607309
3Patrick Munster3193718782.5232158221
4Thomas Berghuis2148913462221673184
5Cor van Bree1159717600.571760163
6Henk Eillert312164417413.5311799155
7Joop Naatje1112612350.551235109
8Art Rol2182317391.581930107
9Erik Witteveen111531158815158857
10Marinus Tibbe3178717741.5-21774-13
11Willem Venerius12136514501-81330-35
12Hans Kroeze22149616111-151420-76
13Bert van den Akker117021167111626-76
14Thijs Bakker1140016260-61322-78
15Jos Muller211155016591-131468-82
16Paul Formanoij311176716133-101683-84
17Gert Nijhuis2139713021-81302-95
18Wim Arns122159016371.5-211490-100
19Rik Veldhuis2179018640.5-91673-117
20John Leerentveld11178118220.5-121631-150
21Theo Heeregrave212155116401-311399-152
22Freek Wentink12142615000.5-261220-206
23Peter Levink11155816340-241329-229
24Jos de Vries1112310380-19890-233