e-mail: webteam

inloggen webbeheer

Johan van der Horstschaal

aantal kerengemiddeldeTPR
gespeeld voorratingscore rating    TPR-/-
Borne-zaBorne-avBorne V1Borne V2Borne V3Borne-cupeigen tegen+/+rating
1Clemens Fransen2122714552471659432
2Thijs Mangelsdorf11129813422331607309
3Patrick Munster4193719253282116179
4Thomas Berghuis3148914942171614125
5Joop Naatje1112612350.551235109
6Henk Eillert432164417514.5291751107
7Lex Griffioen1119072010182010103
8Jos Muller33115501665318161565
9Erik Witteveen111531158815158857
10John Leerentveld131178118322.511183251
11Rik Veldhuis41179018662117966
12Marinus Tibbe4178718601.5-61771-16
13Willem Venerius12136514501-81330-35
14Paul Formanoij4311176716835-91722-45
15Art Rol3182317751.5-61775-48
16Wim Arns132159016612-131541-49
17Hans Kroeze22149616111-151420-76
18Thijs Bakker1140016260-61322-78
19Gert Nijhuis2139713021-81302-95
20Cor van Bree3159717540.5-111474-123
21Theo Heeregrave232155116191.5-451393-158
22Freek Wentink12142615000.5-261220-206
23Bert van den Akker2170214881-91488-214
24Peter Levink11155816340-241329-229
25Jos de Vries1112310380-19890-233