e-mail: webteam

inloggen webbeheer

Johan van der Horstschaal

aantal kerengemiddeldeTPR
gespeeld voorratingscore rating    TPR-/-
Borne-zaBorne-avBorne V1Borne V2Borne V3Borne-cupeigen tegen+/+rating
1Clemens Fransen13122714563641647420
2Thijs Mangelsdorf21129814302291550252
3Norbert Waanders1177617961161977201
4Lex Griffioen111190719162162036129
5Thomas Berghuis3148914942171614125
6Joop Naatje1112612350.551235109
7Patrick Munster5193718733.518202083
8Henk Eillert533164417674.59170359
9Erik Witteveen111531158815158857
10Willem Venerius131365141324141348
11Wim Arns143159016583.57161424
12John Leerentveld2411178117884217887
13Rik Veldhuis41179018662117966
14Paul Formanoij5411176716916.531755-12
15Hans Kroeze33149616042-81484-12
16Art Rol3182317751.5-61775-48
17Jos Muller442155016473-211500-50
18Marinus Tibbe5178718611.5-171714-73
19Thijs Bakker1140016260-61322-78
20Gert Nijhuis3139713121.5-111312-85
21Cor van Bree3159717540.5-111474-123
22Theo Heeregrave332155116072-461416-135
23Freek Wentink231142614641.5-391273-153
24Peter Levink21155816300.5-211350-208
25Bert van den Akker2170214881-91488-214
26Jos de Vries1112310380-19890-233