e-mail: webteam

inloggen webbeheer

Johan van der Horstschaal seizoen:  2017 - 2018

aantal kerengemiddeldeTPR
gespeeld voorratingscore rating    TPR-/-
Borne 1Borne 2SBO cupBorne V1Borne V2eigen tegen+/+rating
1Theo Heeregrave5151114824.5561864353
2Thomas Berghuis25142716145871773346
3Johan Alberts11138114471.5201638257
4Clemens Fransen6104812113.5521269221
5Gerard Boersma8111712374381237120
6Werner Kienhuis345153715108.544163093
7Ben ten Dam1150215660.53156664
8John Leerentveld172216741652721171036
9Hans Kroeze761445137488145611
10Norbert Waanders72181518244.5318249
11Frans Veltkamp261166115695.5-21648-13
12Lex Griffioen7119321828501917-15
13Bert van den Akker5171616922.5-61692-24
14Jos Muller5616168516419.5-191660-25
15Wim Arns1711153415054.5-271470-64
16Jos de Vries5108212271-17986-96
17Paul Formanoij524177717684-481671-106
18Patrick Munster8196518524-361852-113
19Heinz Eligmann1165417000-131486-168
20Cor van Bree74161714815-561449-168
21Freek Wentink7136413812-551155-209
22Erik Witteveen3161915291-241409-210
23Henk Eillert76162916083-351399-230