e-mail: webteam

inloggen webbeheer


Stand Chess960 na ronde: 5

pl
ts
ind
groep
sco
re
wit
%
Rating
TPR
BH
SB
PS
10Lex Griffioen5.0401940215713.013.0015.0
20Paul Formanoij4.0601753176813.08.0013.0
30Jos Muller3.0401652167117.58.5011.0
40Erik Witteveen3.0601578164613.05.0010.0
51Hans Kroeze3.0401431153612.54.509.0
61Guus Nolte2.560130514149.53.255.0
71Wim Arns2.540153012628.52.256.0
81Freek Wentink2.0601337142313.53.506.0
90Theo Heeregrave2.0501553156510.53.508.0
101Gert Nijhuis1.0401400114410.51.004.0
111Joop Naatje1.0601151113010.00.002.0
121Henk Dijkhuis0.05086981311.50.000.0