e-mail: webteam

inloggen webbeheer


Stand Chess960 na ronde: 5

pl
ts
ind
groep
sco
re
wit
%
Rating
TPR
BH
SB
PS
10Paul Formanoij4.5401767189314.012.2514.5
20Frans Veltkamp3.5601597170414.58.7511.5
30Heinz Eligmann3.560164315099.06.259.0
40Jos Muller3.5601550164412.05.7511.0
51Hans Kroeze3.0601496160713.55.5010.0
60John Leerentveld3.0601781146310.02.5010.0
71Freek Wentink2.0401426137612.02.006.0
81Thijs Mangelsdorf1.033129814697.53.505.0
91Gert Nijhuis1.0251397130610.01.004.0
101Thijs Bakker1.067140013645.51.003.0
111Joop Naatje1.0401126129613.50.502.0
121Jos de Vries0.5501123115011.00.250.5