e-mail: webteam

inloggen webbeheer


Stand Rapid na ronde: 5

pl
ts
ind
groep
sco
re
wit
%
Rating
TPR
BH
SB
PS
10Rik Veldhuis8.0501803226231.531.5030.0
20Paul Formanoij7.0381753190031.523.5025.0
31Hans Kroeze5.5381431171633.016.7518.5
40Jos Muller5.0501652162832.011.5019.0
51Wim Arns3.0671530150624.57.0012.0
60Erik Witteveen3.0501578142434.56.0014.0
70Henk Eillert3.0501626161213.55.508.0
81Ben ten Dam3.0501525148623.04.5011.0
91Joop Naatje3.050115115896.03.006.0
100Clemens Fransen2.5501196118926.55.759.5
110John Leerentveld2.5501725143714.54.7512.5
121Guus Nolte2.0501305148011.53.5010.0
130Thijs Mangelsdorf2.033140014946.53.507.0
141Cor van Bree2.0251577145815.03.0010.0
151Gert Nijhuis2.0501400121525.51.009.0
161Willem Venerius2.067150115073.50.506.0
171Freek Wentink1.550133797520.01.257.0
180Thijs Bakker1.067140010135.50.503.0
191Jos de Vries0.550122979517.00.252.5
201Nicole Moss0.5338486533.50.251.0
211Henk Dijkhuis0.5508696723.00.252.5
220Tonnie Droste0.0013058012.00.000.0