e-mail: webteam

inloggen webbeheer


Stand Rapid na ronde: 4

pl
ts
ind
groep
sco
re
wit
%
Rating
TPR
BH
SB
PS
10Rik Veldhuis4.050179023547.57.5010.0
20Patrick Munster3.050193716879.55.508.0
31Hans Kroeze3.050149618146.03.007.0
41Jos Muller3.050155017245.53.006.0
50Heinz Eligmann2.550164317068.04.756.5
60Paul Formanoij2.550176716679.54.507.5
70Wim Arns2.033159017238.53.255.5
81Frans Veltkamp2.050159716475.51.505.0
90John Leerentveld1.567178115474.51.255.5
101Ben ten Dam1.033158415649.02.004.0
110Henk Eillert1.075164413129.01.003.0
121Freek Wentink1.050142614219.01.002.0
131Thijs Mangelsdorf1.050129813516.00.001.0
141Joop Naatje0.50112619373.50.251.5
151Thijs Bakker0.05014008387.50.000.0