e-mail: webteam

Johan van der Horstschaal

aantal kerengemiddeldeTPR
gespeeld voorratingscore rating    TPR-/-
Borne ZaBorne AV2Borne AV1eigen tegen+/+rating
1E.R. (Emile) Hoogterp1190620141202151245
2Art Rol1183818921172056218
3Patrick Munster1201920531172227208
4Rik Veldhuis1186818981162074206
5M.H. (Maarten) Jansen1158815581141764176
6J.G. (Guido) Romph de1200519481132168163
7Patrick Graf117041525181806102
8D.A. (D Maarel van der1171617690.52176953
9A.A. (Anthon Kluijfhout1188619320.52193246
10Theo Heeregrave11749144014178637
11Paul Formanoij1186318980.52189835
12Wim Arns1169316880.5-01688-5
13R.C.I. (Rol Agtmaal van1170316900.5-11690-13
14Goswin Zeeman1194819310.5-11931-17
15K.A. (Karel Schoenmaker1195921730-71875-84
16B. (Bert) Drongelen van1181117180.5-41718-93
17Marinus Tibbe1184117260.5-51726-115
18H.P. (Hans) Goede de1178619320-91668-118
19C. (Chris) Kruse1168518030-101553-132
20G.J.W. (Willem) Geurink1167317690-111530-143
21Michiel Cohen1166917180-131503-166
22Henk Uijthof1165916610-151469-190